US
USD

Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack

PRODUCT
Godlike Burger Supporter PackProductsGodlike Burger - Supporter Pack
ID 018d9386-6c94-715f-bb18-ed10f6377705
Game 018d937f-5f2b-73a2-beb5-75b7b60bc529 Godlike Burger Supporter Pack
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 17318
Processed Title
Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack
Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$6.99 $10.07$6.99 $10.07-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
CA$6.99 $9.90$6.99 $9.90-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
CN$6.99 ¥46.76$6.99 ¥46.76-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
ID$6.99 Rp 127.091$6.99 Rp 127.091-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
IN$6.99 ₹663.63$6.99 ₹663.63-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
JP$6.99 ¥1,105$6.99 ¥1,105-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
KR$6.99 ₩9,332$6.99 ₩9,332-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
TW$6.99 $226.82$6.99 $226.82-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
US$6.99 $6.99$6.99 $6.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 35ad29aaacb9c6c8884f874a9f99e93e
BRR$ 15,00 R$ 15,00R$ 15,00 R$ 15,00-0%Yes05 Aug 2026, 05:22 7bba5d46068e07a8328df11df376e3b1

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$6.99$6.99
$6.99 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$6.99 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
CA$9.90$9.90
$9.90 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$9.90 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
BRR$ 5,09R$ 5,09
R$ 7,50 03 Nov 2026, 04:22
R$ 5,09 17 Jun 2027, 05:30
AU$10.07$10.07
$10.07 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$10.07 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
CN¥46.76¥46.76
¥46.76 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
¥46.76 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
IN₹663.63₹663.63
₹663.63 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
₹663.63 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
KR₩9,332₩9,332
₩9,332 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
₩9,332 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
JP¥1,105¥1,105
¥1,105 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
¥1,105 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
IDRp 127.091Rp 127.091
Rp 127.091 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
Rp 127.091 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
TW$226.82$226.82
$226.82 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$226.82 16 Oct 2027, 21:41

Assets

Assets ID
0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 21:41
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
03 Mar 2025, 05:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
03 Mar 2025, 05:17
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 10:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 10:16
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 03:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 03:17
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 02:16
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:57
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:47
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "assets": "0cfc587ed0682f01d90eea2ffa10dfb7", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Godlike Burger - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }