US
USD

Shiny - Digital Artbook

PRODUCT
Shiny - Digital ArtbookProductsShiny - Digital Artbook
ID 018d9386-c586-7264-845e-a1c5ade77237
Game 018d937f-1047-70bc-aa50-79b299c7ce2a Shiny - Digital Artbook
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 13665
Processed Title
Shiny - Digital Artbook
Shiny - Digital Artbook AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Shiny - Digital Artbook AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$3.99 $5.75$3.99 $5.75-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
CA$3.99 $5.65$3.99 $5.65-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
CN$3.99 ¥26.69$3.99 ¥26.69-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
ID$3.99 Rp 72.545$3.99 Rp 72.545-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
IN$3.99 ₹378.81$3.99 ₹378.81-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
JP$3.99 ¥631$3.99 ¥631-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
KR$3.99 ₩5,327$3.99 ₩5,327-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
TW$3.99 $129.47$3.99 $129.47-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 240f567ff016ed2702f4a5b265ef98fd
BRR$ 13,79 R$ 13,79R$ 13,79 R$ 13,79-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 7652efea2d40ed43f027487f9990d6eb

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$0.59$0.59
$3.99 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$3.99 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
CA$0.72$0.72
$5.65 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$5.65 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
BRR$ 1,25R$ 1,25
R$ 13,79 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
R$ 13,79 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
AU$0.76$0.76
$5.75 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$5.75 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
CN¥26.69¥26.69
¥26.69 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
¥26.69 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
IN₹378.81₹378.81
₹378.81 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
₹378.81 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
KR₩5,327₩5,327
₩5,327 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
₩5,327 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
JP¥631¥631
¥631 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
¥631 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
IDRp 72.545Rp 72.545
Rp 72.545 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
Rp 72.545 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
TW$129.47$129.47
$129.47 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$129.47 16 Oct 2027, 21:41

Assets

Assets ID
3eacab1c04c2f5abd6d8dabad00fd528 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 21:41
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Shiny - Digital Artbook", "assets": "3eacab1c04c2f5abd6d8dabad00fd528", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Shiny - Digital Artbook", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:47
US,CA,AU
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Shiny - Digital Artbook", "assets": "3eacab1c04c2f5abd6d8dabad00fd528", "regions": "US,CA,AU", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Shiny - Digital Artbook", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:47
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Shiny - Digital Artbook", "assets": "3eacab1c04c2f5abd6d8dabad00fd528", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Shiny - Digital Artbook", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }