US
USD

Hotshot Racing

PRODUCT
ID 018d9586-f970-7313-b147-49549c9aae68
Game 018d937f-3e95-71c3-9fee-0b0951420875 Hotshot Racing
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 609920
Processed Title
Hotshot Racing
Hotshot Racing AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Hotshot Racing AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersCurve Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
10 Sep 2020, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 3c26c6709a5247fe435c9d4c33450055
PL19,99 € 86,65 zł19,99 € 86,65 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 3c26c6709a5247fe435c9d4c33450055
GB£15.99 £15.99£15.99 £15.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 756952d0211ccf7f6cf4bb28056ec25b
AR$19.99 $ 29.791,30$19.99 $ 29.791,30-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
AU$19.99 $28.80$19.99 $28.80-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
BR$19.99 R$ 102,13$19.99 R$ 102,13-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
CA$19.99 $28.31$19.99 $28.31-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
ID$19.99 Rp 363.454$19.99 Rp 363.454-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
IN$19.99 ₹1,905.62$19.99 ₹1,905.62-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
JP$19.99 ¥3,236$19.99 ¥3,236-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
KR$19.99 ₩29,970$19.99 ₩29,970-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
NZ$19.99 $34.72$19.99 $34.72-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
PH$19.99 ₱1,229.70$19.99 ₱1,229.70-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
TR$19.99 ₺939,47$19.99 ₺939,47-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
TW$19.99 $641.96$19.99 $641.96-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 84df40ee5c030cf2925125db7571d721

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,49 €1,49 €
19,99 € 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
2,99 € 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
PL12,60 zł12,60 zł
86,65 zł 09 Jan 2027, 01:33
12,60 zł 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
GB£1.19£1.19
£15.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
£2.39 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
US$1.49$1.49
$19.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:41
$2.99 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
CA$2.02$2.02
$28.31 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
$4.08 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
BRR$ 7,39R$ 7,39
R$ 102,13 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
R$ 15,14 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
AR$ 4.164,35$ 4.164,35
$ 29.791,30 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$ 4.164,35 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
AU$2.19$2.19
$28.80 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$4.19 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
NZ$4.95$4.95
$34.72 09 Jan 2027, 01:30
$4.95 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
TR₺46,51₺46,51
₺939,47 09 Jan 2027, 01:35
₺126,90 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
CN¥10.55¥10.55
—
—
IN₹132.07₹132.07
₹1,905.62 09 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹266.99 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
KR₩2,259₩2,259
₩29,970 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
₩4,321 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
JP¥241¥241
¥3,236 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
¥460 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
IDRp 25.000Rp 25.000
Rp 363.454 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
Rp 49.833 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
TW$50.73$50.73
$641.96 09 Jan 2027, 01:36
$93.79 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
PH₱173.03₱173.03
₱1,229.70 09 Jan 2027, 01:31
₱173.03 04 Mar 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hotshot Racing", "assets": "0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hotshot Racing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 10 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hotshot Racing", "assets": "0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hotshot Racing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 10 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hotshot Racing", "assets": "0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hotshot Racing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 10 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hotshot Racing", "assets": "0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hotshot Racing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 10 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hotshot Racing", "assets": "0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hotshot Racing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 10 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hotshot Racing", "assets": "0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hotshot Racing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 10 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Hotshot Racing", "assets": "0d660375a7edb01398fddb6f2fc822f5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hotshot Racing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 10 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }