US
USD

Ed-0: Zombie Uprising

PRODUCT
Ed-0: Zombie UprisingProductsEd-0: Zombie Uprising
ID 018f4f1e-1f30-73ec-b617-f752bb8307cd
Game 018d937f-5ed8-70e1-92ad-357bc887afd2 Ed-0: Zombie Uprising
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 15060
Processed Title
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$29.99 $ 44.628,12$29.99 $ 44.628,12-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
AU$29.99 $43.18$29.99 $43.18-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
BR$29.99 R$ 153,88$29.99 R$ 153,88-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
CA$29.99 $42.47$29.99 $42.47-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
CN$29.99 ¥203.73$29.99 ¥203.73-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
FR$29.99 26,22 €$29.99 26,22 €-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
GB$29.99 £22.36$29.99 £22.36-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
ID$29.99 Rp 545.272$29.99 Rp 545.272-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
IN$29.99 ₹2,860.28$29.99 ₹2,860.28-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
JP$29.99 ¥4,867$29.99 ¥4,867-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
KR$29.99 ₩45,234$29.99 ₩45,234-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
NZ$29.99 $52.05$29.99 $52.05-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
PH$29.99 ₱1,848.38$29.99 ₱1,848.38-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
PL$29.99 113,56 zł$29.99 113,56 zł-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
TR$29.99 ₺1.405,74$29.99 ₺1.405,74-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
TW$29.99 $964.43$29.99 $964.43-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 e6083bffad89231067b9d4cc1018d156

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,04 €4,04 €
26,22 € 05 Jan 2027, 19:07
4,04 € 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
PL17,04 zł17,04 zł
113,56 zł 05 Jan 2027, 23:26
17,04 zł 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
GB£3.52£3.52
£22.36 05 Jan 2027, 19:58
£3.52 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
US$4.79$4.79
$29.99 06 Jan 2027, 02:10
$4.79 02 Apr 2027, 10:00
CA$6.51$6.51
$42.47 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
$6.51 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
BRR$ 24,91R$ 24,91
R$ 153,88 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
R$ 24,91 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
AR$ 6.680,61$ 6.680,61
$ 44.628,12 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
$ 6.680,61 02 Apr 2027, 10:00
AU$6.73$6.73
$43.18 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
$6.73 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
NZ$7.92$7.92
$52.05 05 Jan 2027, 22:21
$7.92 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
TR₺189,65₺189,65
₺1.405,74 06 Jan 2027, 00:26
₺209,06 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
CN¥33.05¥33.05
¥203.73 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
¥33.05 02 Apr 2027, 10:00
IN₹428.93₹428.93
₹2,860.28 05 Jan 2027, 20:55
₹433.72 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
KR₩6,902₩6,902
₩45,234 05 Jan 2027, 21:51
₩6,902 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
JP¥734¥734
¥4,867 05 Jan 2027, 21:25
¥734 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
IDRp 81.187Rp 81.187
Rp 545.272 05 Jan 2027, 20:25
Rp 81.187 02 Apr 2027, 10:00
TW$150.56$150.56
$964.43 06 Jan 2027, 01:22
$150.56 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
PH₱278.44₱278.44
₱1,848.38 05 Jan 2027, 22:52
₱278.44 25 Feb 2027, 19:52

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:32
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 13:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:33
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:49
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 May 2024, 20:15
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }