US
USD

Hammerwatch II

PRODUCT
ID 01909e17-46f3-7206-902e-0998d84a3779
Game 018d937f-6d2a-705b-ad90-65727cf9b6d7 Hammerwatch II
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 19818
Processed Title
Hammerwatch II
Hammerwatch II AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Hammerwatch II AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$24.99 $36.01$24.99 $36.01-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
CA$24.99 $35.39$24.99 $35.39-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
CN$24.99 ¥167.18$24.99 ¥167.18-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
ID$24.99 Rp 454.363$24.99 Rp 454.363-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
IN$24.99 ₹2,372.54$24.99 ₹2,372.54-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
JP$24.99 ¥3,952$24.99 ¥3,952-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
KR$24.99 ₩33,364$24.99 ₩33,364-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
TW$24.99 $810.89$24.99 $810.89-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 64275fbf5cfb0a1696309596e2d7d154
BRR$ 83,32 R$ 83,32R$ 83,32 R$ 83,32-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 05:56 d21046a2dc0cfacc569f69949b197eda

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$2.50$2.50
$24.99 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$24.99 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
CA$3.57$3.57
$35.39 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$35.39 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
BRR$ 8,30R$ 8,30
R$ 8,30 09 Dec 2026, 06:15
R$ 8,30 10 Sep 2027, 07:15
AU$3.98$3.98
$36.01 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$36.01 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
CN¥18.27¥18.27
¥167.18 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
¥167.18 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
IN₹217.18₹217.18
₹2,372.54 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
₹2,372.54 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
KR₩3,634₩3,634
₩33,364 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
₩33,364 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
JP¥387¥387
¥3,952 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
¥3,952 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
IDRp 40.984Rp 40.984
Rp 454.363 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
Rp 454.363 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
TW$82.15$82.15
$810.89 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
$810.89 16 Oct 2027, 21:41

Assets

Assets ID
135bfd30fef79d1e32e0bc631671fa74 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

11 Dec 2024, 15:01
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hammerwatch II", "assets": "135bfd30fef79d1e32e0bc631671fa74", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hammerwatch II", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:33
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hammerwatch II", "assets": "135bfd30fef79d1e32e0bc631671fa74", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hammerwatch II", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:54
US,CA,AU,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hammerwatch II", "assets": "135bfd30fef79d1e32e0bc631671fa74", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hammerwatch II", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
10 Jul 2024, 21:20
US,CA,AU
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hammerwatch II", "assets": "135bfd30fef79d1e32e0bc631671fa74", "regions": "US,CA,AU", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hammerwatch II", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
10 Jul 2024, 21:20
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hammerwatch II", "assets": "135bfd30fef79d1e32e0bc631671fa74", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hammerwatch II", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }