US
USD

Human Fall Flat VR

PRODUCT
Human Fall Flat VRProductsHuman Fall Flat VR
ID 0192f757-0ca1-716c-b46e-0eb84325dfa0
Game 0191e654-7ff3-73f6-99bb-79e3e3067978 Human Fall Flat VR
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2777220
Processed Title
Human Fall Flat VR
Human Fall Flat VR AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Human Fall Flat VR AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersCurve Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
31 Oct 2024, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£10.96 £10.96£10.96 £10.96-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 06:52 b24e3a21cdca13045171940394fc5868
AR$12.99 $ 19.359,13$12.99 $ 19.359,13-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
AU$12.99 $18.71$12.99 $18.71-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
BR$12.99 R$ 66,37$12.99 R$ 66,37-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
CA$12.99 $18.40$12.99 $18.40-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
ID$12.99 Rp 236.182$12.99 Rp 236.182-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
IN$12.99 ₹1,238.32$12.99 ₹1,238.32-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
JP$12.99 ¥2,103$12.99 ¥2,103-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
KR$12.99 ₩19,475$12.99 ₩19,475-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
NZ$12.99 $22.56$12.99 $22.56-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
PH$12.99 ₱799.09$12.99 ₱799.09-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
TR$12.99 ₺610,49$12.99 ₺610,49-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
TW$12.99 $417.16$12.99 $417.16-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
US$12.99 $12.99$12.99 $12.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 b84c812bd0bf9ed34d9924209bf78c4d
FR12,98 € 12,98 €12,98 € 12,98 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 10:46 c5386cf76e21a21d0edfbba49846d8dd
PL12,98 € 56,76 zł12,98 € 56,76 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 10:46 c5386cf76e21a21d0edfbba49846d8dd

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,75 €5,75 €
12,95 € 25 Dec 2026, 11:47
5,75 € 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
PL24,35 zł24,35 zł
55,76 zł 24 Nov 2026, 19:55
24,35 zł 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
GB£4.42£4.42
£10.96 11 Jan 2027, 05:52
£4.42 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
US$5.75$5.75
$12.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:41
$5.75 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
CA$7.89$7.89
$18.40 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
$7.89 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
BRR$ 29,12R$ 29,12
R$ 66,37 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
R$ 29,12 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
AR$ 8.064,08$ 8.064,08
$ 19.359,13 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$ 8.064,08 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
AU$8.06$8.06
$18.71 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$8.06 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
NZ$9.58$9.58
$22.56 09 Jan 2027, 01:30
$9.58 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
TR₺223,29₺223,29
₺610,49 09 Jan 2027, 01:35
₺245,74 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
CN¥59.51¥59.51
—
—
IN₹489.77₹489.77
₹1,238.32 09 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹517.01 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
KR₩7,921₩7,921
₩19,475 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
₩8,367 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
JP¥838¥838
¥2,103 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
¥891 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
IDRp 93.387Rp 93.387
Rp 236.182 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
Rp 96.500 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
TW$168.23$168.23
$417.16 09 Jan 2027, 01:36
$180.91 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
PH₱335.07₱335.07
₱799.09 09 Jan 2027, 01:31
₱335.07 04 Mar 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
f1f848dcedbd7d44bec87a1bead7bda2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Human Fall Flat VR", "assets": "f1f848dcedbd7d44bec87a1bead7bda2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Human Fall Flat VR", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 31 Oct 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Human Fall Flat VR", "assets": "f1f848dcedbd7d44bec87a1bead7bda2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Human Fall Flat VR", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 31 Oct 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Human Fall Flat VR", "assets": "f1f848dcedbd7d44bec87a1bead7bda2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Human Fall Flat VR", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 31 Oct 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Human Fall Flat VR", "assets": "f1f848dcedbd7d44bec87a1bead7bda2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Human Fall Flat VR", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 31 Oct 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Human Fall Flat VR", "assets": "f1f848dcedbd7d44bec87a1bead7bda2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Human Fall Flat VR", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 31 Oct 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
04 Nov 2024, 14:22
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Human Fall Flat VR", "assets": "f1f848dcedbd7d44bec87a1bead7bda2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Human Fall Flat VR", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 31 Oct 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }