US
USD

Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack

PRODUCT
Ambulance Life - Additional Siren PackProductsAmbulance Life - Additional Siren Pack
ID 0194dc3e-6a73-71be-8c7f-59cc7c779223
Game 0194dc3e-6a76-7199-9ced-b392ee301e05 Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 7409-6
Processed Title
Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack
Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$2.93 $ 4.446,13$4.99 $ 7.572,08-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
AU$2.93 $4.19$4.99 $7.14-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
BR$2.93 R$ 14,62$4.99 R$ 24,90-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
CA$2.93 $4.18$4.99 $7.12-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
CN$2.93 ¥19.61$4.99 ¥33.39-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
FR$2.93 2,62 €$4.99 4,45 €-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
GB$2.93 £2.21$4.99 £3.77-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
ID$2.93 Rp 52.321$4.99 Rp 89.107-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
IN$2.93 ₹283.56$4.99 ₹482.92-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
JP$2.93 ¥463$4.99 ¥789-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
KR$2.93 ₩3,933$4.99 ₩6,698-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
NZ$2.93 $5.22$4.99 $8.89-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
PH$2.93 ₱184.02$4.99 ₱313.40-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
PL$2.93 11,47 zł$4.99 19,53 zł-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
TR$2.93 ₺144,57$4.99 ₺246,21-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
TW$2.93 $93.56$4.99 $159.34-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9
US$2.93 $2.93$4.99 $4.99-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 21234402263bdbaed66074c58eb2cda9

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,48 €2,48 €
2,54 € 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
2,48 € 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
PL10,50 zł10,50 zł
10,97 zł 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
10,50 zł 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
GB£2.15£2.15
£2.18 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
£2.15 18 May 2027, 10:36
US$2.93$2.93
$2.93 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$2.93 10 Aug 2027, 10:51
CA$4.01$4.01
$4.11 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$4.01 18 May 2027, 10:36
BRR$ 14,35R$ 14,35
R$ 14,62 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
R$ 14,35 18 May 2027, 10:36
AR$ 4.046,97$ 4.046,97
$ 4.360,13 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$ 4.046,97 20 Apr 2027, 10:46
AU$4.05$4.05
$4.17 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$4.05 18 May 2027, 10:36
NZ$4.91$4.91
$4.99 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$4.91 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
TR₺128,58₺128,58
₺139,25 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
₺128,58 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
CN¥19.61¥19.61
¥19.61 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
¥19.61 12 Oct 2027, 02:22
IN₹266.75₹266.75
₹279.55 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
₹266.75 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
KR₩3,933₩3,933
₩3,933 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
₩3,933 12 Oct 2027, 02:22
JP¥457¥457
¥463 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
¥457 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
IDRp 48.833Rp 48.833
Rp 52.321 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
Rp 48.833 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
TW$91.69$91.69
$93.56 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
$91.69 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
PH₱169.01₱169.01
₱179.58 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
₱169.01 11 Mar 2027, 19:01

Assets

Assets ID
2aa0be182dd2c84fbb597840b4f8ec3f AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:23
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack", "assets": "2aa0be182dd2c84fbb597840b4f8ec3f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Feb 2025, 18:11
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack", "assets": "2aa0be182dd2c84fbb597840b4f8ec3f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ambulance Life - Additional Siren Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }