US
USD

Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia

PRODUCT
Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of WuxiaProductsBlackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia
ID 01985bda-6e7f-7336-81ff-8648a1da0071
Game 0195ac4d-0024-7017-b1ce-173e68b21cf9 Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 16338
Processed Title
Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia
Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 14.888,20$9.99 $ 14.888,20-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
AU$9.99 $14.39$9.99 $14.39-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
BR$9.99 R$ 51,04$9.99 R$ 51,04-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
CA$9.99 $14.15$9.99 $14.15-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
CN$9.99 ¥67.70$9.99 ¥67.70-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
FR$9.99 8,76 €$9.99 8,76 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
GB$9.99 £7.46$9.99 £7.46-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
ID$9.99 Rp 181.636$9.99 Rp 181.636-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
IN$9.99 ₹952.34$9.99 ₹952.34-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
JP$9.99 ¥1,617$9.99 ¥1,617-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
KR$9.99 ₩14,978$9.99 ₩14,978-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
NZ$9.99 $17.35$9.99 $17.35-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
PH$9.99 ₱614.54$9.99 ₱614.54-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
PL$9.99 37,97 zł$9.99 37,97 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
TR$9.99 ₺469,50$9.99 ₺469,50-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
TW$9.99 $320.82$9.99 $320.82-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 d2fdf2fdb8c1ce3454c02e620789b6c1

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,15 €5,15 €
8,76 € 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
5,15 € 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
PL21,90 zł21,90 zł
37,97 zł 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
21,90 zł 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
GB£4.46£4.46
£7.46 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
£4.46 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
US$5.99$5.99
$9.99 09 Jan 2027, 02:02
$5.99 13 Jul 2027, 02:58
CA$8.13$8.13
$14.15 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
$8.13 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
BRR$ 31,18R$ 31,18
R$ 51,04 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
R$ 31,18 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
AR$ 8.354,25$ 8.354,25
$ 14.888,20 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
$ 8.354,25 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
AU$8.47$8.47
$14.39 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
$8.47 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
NZ$10.10$10.10
$17.35 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
$10.10 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
TR₺264,06₺264,06
₺469,50 09 Jan 2027, 02:02
₺264,06 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
CN¥40.74¥40.74
¥67.70 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
¥40.74 13 Jul 2027, 02:58
IN₹552.94₹552.94
₹952.34 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
₹552.94 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
KR₩8,781₩8,781
₩14,978 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
₩8,781 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
JP¥945¥945
¥1,617 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
¥945 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
IDRp 101.526Rp 101.526
Rp 181.636 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
Rp 101.526 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
TW$190.58$190.58
$320.82 09 Jan 2027, 02:02
$190.58 14 Mar 2027, 01:04
PH₱354.63₱354.63
₱614.54 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
₱354.63 14 Mar 2027, 01:04

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:32
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Jul 2025, 17:01
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blackthorn Arena: Reforged - Shadow of Wuxia", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }