US
USD

Rue Valley

PRODUCT
ID 019a7f1c-6f29-7330-b9e5-86de30029c63
Game 018d937f-6962-714f-9bf7-c750c6ce9365 Rue Valley
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 22295
Processed Title
Rue Valley
Rue Valley AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Rue Valley AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$14.99 $21.69$14.99 $21.69-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
CA$14.99 $21.29$14.99 $21.29-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
CN$14.99 ¥100.32$14.99 ¥100.32-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
ID$14.99 Rp 268.970$14.99 Rp 268.970-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
IN$14.99 ₹1,422.38$14.99 ₹1,422.38-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
JP$14.99 ¥2,367$14.99 ¥2,367-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
KR$14.99 ₩20,164$14.99 ₩20,164-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
TW$14.99 $486.12$14.99 $486.12-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:01 5c6e466c0a623e50cf18be1d694768d0
BRR$ 44,99 R$ 44,99R$ 44,99 R$ 44,99-0%Yes01 Sep 2026, 16:06 8f2127dde4bd21b274615f5636306f9c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
$14.99 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
CA$21.29$21.29
$21.29 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
$21.29 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
BRR$ 22,49R$ 22,49
R$ 22,49 01 Dec 2026, 19:08
R$ 22,49 02 Sep 2027, 20:08
AU$21.69$21.69
$21.69 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
$21.69 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
CN¥100.32¥100.32
¥100.32 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
¥100.32 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
IN₹1,422.38₹1,422.38
₹1,422.38 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
₹1,422.38 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
KR₩20,164₩20,164
₩20,164 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
₩20,164 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
JP¥2,367¥2,367
¥2,367 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
¥2,367 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
IDRp 268.970Rp 268.970
Rp 268.970 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
Rp 268.970 15 Oct 2027, 15:01
TW$486.12$486.12
$486.12 13 Jan 2027, 14:01
$486.12 15 Oct 2027, 15:01

Assets

Assets ID
55e9aeeddb7006976ff47bae96e8b585 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

15 Oct 2026, 15:01
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Rue Valley", "assets": "55e9aeeddb7006976ff47bae96e8b585", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Rue Valley", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
13 Nov 2025, 22:26
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Rue Valley", "assets": "55e9aeeddb7006976ff47bae96e8b585", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Rue Valley", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }