US
USD

The Scarlet Harvest

PRODUCT
The Scarlet HarvestProductsThe Scarlet Harvest
ID 019cbe88-b055-72c8-b85c-bdc9b1c8a484
Game 01978201-fccf-70d0-91c8-78388c62bb24 The Scarlet Harvest
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 8254-1
Processed Title
The Scarlet Harvest
The Scarlet Harvest AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Scarlet Harvest AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishersindie.io
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$4.50 $6.45$7.99 $11.45-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
BR$4.50 R$ 22,69$7.99 R$ 40,28-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
CA$4.50 $6.40$7.99 $11.36-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
CN$4.50 ¥30.12$7.99 ¥53.48-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
FR$4.50 4,02 €$7.99 7,14 €-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
GB$4.50 £3.40$7.99 £6.04-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
ID$4.50 Rp 80.357$7.99 Rp 142.678-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
IN$4.50 ₹428.16$7.99 ₹760.23-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
JP$4.50 ¥711$7.99 ¥1,262-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
KR$4.50 ₩6,032$7.99 ₩10,710-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
NZ$4.50 $8.02$7.99 $14.25-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
PL$4.50 17,57 zł$7.99 31,20 zł-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
TR$4.50 ₺222,35$7.99 ₺394,80-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
TW$4.50 $144.91$7.99 $257.30-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
US$4.50 $4.50$7.99 $7.99-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
AR$4.50 $ 6.807,87$7.99 $ 12.087,75-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c
PH$4.50 ₱283.05$7.99 ₱502.58-44%Yes15 Oct 2026, 02:23 754d25dcb12c65d3e14a4205756d496c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR3,97 €3,97 €
3,97 € 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
3,97 € 01 Oct 2027, 02:17
PL17,33 zł17,33 zł
17,33 zł 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
17,33 zł 01 Oct 2027, 02:17
GB£3.39£3.39
£3.39 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
£3.39 01 Oct 2027, 02:17
US$4.50$4.50
$4.50 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
$4.50 01 Oct 2027, 02:17
CA$6.40$6.40
$6.40 13 Jan 2027, 01:23
$6.40 15 Oct 2027, 02:23
BRR$ 22,69R$ 22,69
R$ 22,69 13 Jan 2027, 01:24
R$ 22,69 15 Oct 2027, 02:24
AR$ 6.699,02$ 6.699,02
$ 6.807,87 13 Jan 2027, 01:23
$ 6.699,02 17 Apr 2027, 02:23
AU$6.45$6.45
$6.45 13 Jan 2027, 01:23
$6.45 15 Oct 2027, 02:23
NZ$7.99$7.99
$7.99 29 Oct 2026, 09:50
$7.99 31 Jul 2027, 10:50
TR₺215,47₺215,47
₺220,71 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
₺215,47 17 Apr 2027, 02:23
CN¥30.12¥30.12
¥30.12 13 Jan 2027, 01:24
¥30.12 15 Oct 2027, 02:24
IN₹428.16₹428.16
₹428.16 13 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹428.16 15 Oct 2027, 02:24
KR₩6,032₩6,032
₩6,032 13 Jan 2027, 01:23
₩6,032 15 Oct 2027, 02:23
JP¥709¥709
¥709 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
¥709 01 Oct 2027, 02:17
IDRp 80.357Rp 80.357
Rp 80.357 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
Rp 80.357 01 Oct 2027, 02:17
TW$143.47$143.47
$143.47 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
$143.47 01 Oct 2027, 02:17
PH₱282.34₱282.34
₱282.34 30 Dec 2026, 01:17
₱282.34 01 Oct 2027, 02:17

Assets

Assets ID
2996d7c2ad16eee4dfb957d462b2b70d AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

05 Mar 2026, 16:05
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Scarlet Harvest", "assets": "2996d7c2ad16eee4dfb957d462b2b70d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Scarlet Harvest", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Indie.io" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }