US
USD

Age of Empires IV - Yue Fei's Legacy

PRODUCT
Age of Empires IV: Yue Fei's LegacyProductsAge of Empires IV - Yue Fei's Legacy
ID 01a06805-ff89-7320-b1fc-3562690053bf
Game 019d4ec3-73df-70d9-830c-909b1002823c Age of Empires IV: Yue Fei's Legacy
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a96e88616251f1feea44209
Processed Title
Age of Empires IV - Yue Fei's Legacy
Age of Empires IV - Yue Fei's Legacy AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Age of Empires IV - Yue Fei's Legacy AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersRelic Entertainment, Climax Studios, Forgotten Empires, World's Edge
PublishersNone
Typedlc
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
07 May 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$19.95 $19.95$19.95 $19.95-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 1d3304aca4186f516da71dbb81bd5903
GB£12.49 £12.49£12.49 £12.49-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 2bfcc57b89919b6307707d38ea4fe6f4
JP¥2,557 ¥2,557¥2,557 ¥2,557-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 17:58 7e3e6b243cf050f8577f1b59e142c03a
AR$14.99 $ 22.609,42$14.99 $ 22.609,42-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
BR$14.99 R$ 76,57$14.99 R$ 76,57-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
CN$14.99 ¥100.71$14.99 ¥100.71-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
ID$14.99 Rp 262.983$14.99 Rp 262.983-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
IN$14.99 ₹1,417.23$14.99 ₹1,417.23-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
KR$14.99 ₩20,339$14.99 ₩20,339-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
NZ$14.99 $25.47$14.99 $25.47-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
PH$14.99 ₱936.35$14.99 ₱936.35-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
TR$14.99 ₺724,22$14.99 ₺724,22-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
TW$14.99 $475.21$14.99 $475.21-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 80f46a48efbf00f2836c2f39eca6e1cb
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 e1a7069c2d9234c1b5309b00480b8318
PL14,99 € 64,81 zł14,99 € 64,81 zł-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 e1a7069c2d9234c1b5309b00480b8318
CA$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:06 e55ba2999b77b4adc0c0f99c7ea64339

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
14,99 € 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
PL64,81 zł64,81 zł
64,81 zł 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
64,81 zł 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
GB£12.49£12.49
£12.49 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
£12.49 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
$14.99 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
CA$19.99$19.99
$19.99 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
$19.99 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
BRR$ 76,57R$ 76,57
R$ 76,57 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
R$ 76,57 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
AR$ 22.609,42$ 22.609,42
$ 22.609,42 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
$ 22.609,42 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
AU$19.95$19.95
$19.95 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
$19.95 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
NZ$25.47$25.47
$25.47 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
$25.47 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
TR₺724,22₺724,22
₺724,22 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
₺724,22 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
CN¥100.71¥100.71
¥100.71 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
¥100.71 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
IN₹1,417.23₹1,417.23
₹1,417.23 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
₹1,417.23 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
KR₩20,339₩20,339
₩20,339 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
₩20,339 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
JP¥1,980¥1,980
¥1,980 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
¥1,980 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
IDRp 262.983Rp 262.983
Rp 262.983 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
Rp 262.983 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
TW$475.21$475.21
$475.21 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
$475.21 03 Sep 2027, 18:06
PH₱936.35₱936.35
₱936.35 02 Dec 2026, 17:06
₱936.35 03 Sep 2027, 18:06

Assets

Assets ID
3d89825f385c480c04b98af827c8c685 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

03 Sep 2026, 18:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Age of Empires IV - Yue Fei's Legacy", "assets": "3d89825f385c480c04b98af827c8c685", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Age of Empires IV - Yue Fei's Legacy", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "World's Edge", "Forgotten Empires", "Relic Entertainment", "Climax Studios" ], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 07 May 2026 02:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }