US
USD

Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge

PRODUCT
Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - BulgeProductsPanzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge
ID 01a08bec-e5de-701d-a8ef-fa71b291b230
Game 018d937f-7ba1-71d4-b565-29337a4b6397 Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL610
Processed Title
Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge
Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$15.69 $15.69$15.69 $15.69-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 3c2e35cab9fc2cffadd4192de4aa24db
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
AU$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
IN$9.99 ₹954.73$9.99 ₹954.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
JP$9.99 ¥1,539$9.99 ¥1,539-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
KR$9.99 ₩13,446$9.99 ₩13,446-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
NZ$9.99 $17.21$9.99 $17.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
PH$9.99 ₱626.02$9.99 ₱626.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
TW$9.99 $316.15$9.99 $316.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
TR$9.99 ₺486,08$9.99 ₺486,08-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 549ca45a59988354a4c14904870d7e33
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ca1bd1f1beaf1ec4544073de4d5ae43
FR9,75 € 9,75 €9,75 € 9,75 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8e7c560184e5dfa34c83923b5e0492b3
PL42,65 zł 42,65 zł42,65 zł 42,65 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9673207c06f72c16bf0248da45bdb78e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,75 €9,75 €
9,75 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
9,75 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL42,23 zł42,23 zł
42,23 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
42,23 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£8.50 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$15.69$15.69
$15.69 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$15.69 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 51,40 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 15.136,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$13.94$13.94
$13.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$13.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$17.21$17.21
$17.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$17.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺486,08₺486,08
₺486,08 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺486,08 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥67.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹954.73₹954.73
₹954.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹954.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩13,446₩13,446
₩13,446 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩13,446 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,539¥1,539
¥1,539 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,539 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 175.264 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$316.15$316.15
$316.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$316.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱626.02₱626.02
₱626.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱626.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Panzer Corps 2: Frontlines - Bulge", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }