US
USD

Strategic Command: World War I

PRODUCT
Strategic Command: World War IProductsStrategic Command: World War I
ID 01a08bec-efb7-7332-a410-3b2ff60a10ec
Game 018d937f-2404-7297-93fb-94b5499a7cdf Strategic Command: World War I
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1414
Processed Title
Strategic Command: World War I
Strategic Command: World War I AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Strategic Command: World War I AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL178,74 zł 178,74 zł178,74 zł 178,74 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 35214821cd4cc89b72cc6e8662677cea
GB£35.10 £35.10£35.10 £35.10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 40323ee6546f955099c460f024882628
AR$39.99 $ 60.590,85$39.99 $ 60.590,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
AU$39.99 $55.81$39.99 $55.81-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
BR$39.99 R$ 205,74$39.99 R$ 205,74-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
CN$39.99 ¥268.33$39.99 ¥268.33-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
ID$39.99 Rp 701.581$39.99 Rp 701.581-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
IN$39.99 ₹3,821.79$39.99 ₹3,821.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
JP$39.99 ¥6,160$39.99 ¥6,160-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
KR$39.99 ₩53,823$39.99 ₩53,823-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
NZ$39.99 $68.90$39.99 $68.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
PH$39.99 ₱2,505.95$39.99 ₱2,505.95-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
TW$39.99 $1,265.55$39.99 $1,265.55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
US$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
TR$39.99 ₺1.945,80$39.99 ₺1.945,80-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 4c65ff84852991fb4c62f31012bd529e
FR40,86 € 40,86 €40,86 € 40,86 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 60ed23486f79461480079b743b2e565c
CA$65.77 $65.77$65.77 $65.77-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 96d7af6e146d568b1302d74b8c914524

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR40,86 €40,86 €
40,86 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
40,86 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL176,96 zł176,96 zł
176,96 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
176,96 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£35.10£35.10
£35.10 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£35.10 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$39.99$39.99
$39.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$39.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$65.77$65.77
$65.77 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$65.77 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 205,74R$ 205,74
R$ 205,74 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 205,74 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 60.590,85$ 60.590,85
$ 60.590,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 60.590,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$55.81$55.81
$55.81 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$55.81 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$68.90$68.90
$68.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$68.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.945,80₺1.945,80
₺1.945,80 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺1.945,80 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥268.33¥268.33
¥268.33 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥268.33 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹3,821.79₹3,821.79
₹3,821.79 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹3,821.79 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩53,823₩53,823
₩53,823 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩53,823 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥6,160¥6,160
¥6,160 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥6,160 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 701.581Rp 701.581
Rp 701.581 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 701.581 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,265.55$1,265.55
$1,265.55 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,265.55 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱2,505.95₱2,505.95
₱2,505.95 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱2,505.95 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Strategic Command: World War I", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Strategic Command: World War I", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }