US
USD

Ed-0: Zombie Uprising

PRODUCT
Ed-0: Zombie UprisingProductsEd-0: Zombie Uprising
ID 01a08bec-f013-703c-9b86-a4b361945483
Game 018d937f-5ed8-70e1-92ad-357bc887afd2 Ed-0: Zombie Uprising
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1444
Processed Title
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL126,82 zł 126,82 zł126,82 zł 126,82 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 6242db39f5fff52dbf0a9b57e1a6a9b3
GB£24.99 £24.99£24.99 £24.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7718b3fd0353d109ac30d13beea64d9c
CA$38.99 $38.99$38.99 $38.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8fe90176f6e67ac15383a3d59f473dd6
FR28,99 € 28,99 €28,99 € 28,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b4410273fa502d14dc4e7a1bd7ef5488
AR$29.99 $ 45.439,35$29.99 $ 45.439,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
AU$29.99 $41.86$29.99 $41.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
BR$29.99 R$ 154,29$29.99 R$ 154,29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
CN$29.99 ¥201.23$29.99 ¥201.23-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
ID$29.99 Rp 526.142$29.99 Rp 526.142-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
IN$29.99 ₹2,866.11$29.99 ₹2,866.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
JP$29.99 ¥4,620$29.99 ¥4,620-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
KR$29.99 ₩40,364$29.99 ₩40,364-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
NZ$29.99 $51.67$29.99 $51.67-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
PH$29.99 ₱1,879.31$29.99 ₱1,879.31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
TR$29.99 ₺1.454,37$29.99 ₺1.454,37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
TW$29.99 $949.08$29.99 $949.08-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce60995c1d1253387071de3aa8c99032

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR28,99 €28,99 €
28,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
28,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL125,55 zł125,55 zł
125,55 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
125,55 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£24.99£24.99
£24.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£24.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$29.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$38.99$38.99
$38.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$38.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 154,29R$ 154,29
R$ 154,29 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 154,29 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 45.439,35$ 45.439,35
$ 45.439,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 45.439,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$41.86$41.86
$41.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$41.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$51.67$51.67
$51.67 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$51.67 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.454,37₺1.454,37
₺1.454,37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.454,37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥201.23¥201.23
¥201.23 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥201.23 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹2,866.11₹2,866.11
₹2,866.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹2,866.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩40,364₩40,364
₩40,364 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩40,364 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥4,620¥4,620
¥4,620 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥4,620 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 526.142Rp 526.142
Rp 526.142 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 526.142 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$949.08$949.08
$949.08 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$949.08 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,879.31₱1,879.31
₱1,879.31 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,879.31 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }