US
USD

Ed-0: Zombie Uprising

PRODUCT
Ed-0: Zombie UprisingProductsEd-0: Zombie Uprising
ID 01a0ed77-655d-73e7-af8b-d595c74d5e5a
Game 018d937f-5ed8-70e1-92ad-357bc887afd2 Ed-0: Zombie Uprising
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1717020
Processed Title
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ed-0: Zombie Uprising AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
13 Jul 2023, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$29.99 $ 45.716,46$29.99 $ 45.716,46-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
AU$29.99 $42.90$29.99 $42.90-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
BR$29.99 R$ 156,29$29.99 R$ 156,29-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
CA$29.99 $42.56$29.99 $42.56-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
CN$29.99 ¥201.21$29.99 ¥201.21-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
ID$29.99 Rp 535.534$29.99 Rp 535.534-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
IN$29.99 ₹2,877.29$29.99 ₹2,877.29-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
JP$29.99 ¥4,723$29.99 ¥4,723-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
NZ$29.99 $53.11$29.99 $53.11-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
PH$29.99 ₱1,876.25$29.99 ₱1,876.25-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
TR$29.99 ₺1.469,52$29.99 ₺1.469,52-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
TW$29.99 $954.09$29.99 $954.09-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 2381b9e46db09f497f6913b86f6e5d0e
GB£24.99 £24.99£24.99 £24.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 c002a6ecdff30f5e87e85e2cdb478270
FR28,99 € 28,99 €28,99 € 28,99 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d494017bf7447b0a0b60a46bcfa1f6cd
PL28,99 € 126,66 zł28,99 € 126,66 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d494017bf7447b0a0b60a46bcfa1f6cd

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR28,99 €28,99 €
28,99 € 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
28,99 € 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
PL126,66 zł126,66 zł
126,66 zł 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
126,66 zł 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
GB£24.99£24.99
£24.99 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
£24.99 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$29.99 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
CA$42.56$42.56
$42.56 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$42.56 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
BRR$ 156,29R$ 156,29
R$ 156,29 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
R$ 156,29 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
AR$ 45.716,46$ 45.716,46
$ 45.716,46 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$ 45.716,46 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
AU$42.90$42.90
$42.90 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$42.90 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
NZ$53.11$53.11
$53.11 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$53.11 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
TR₺1.469,52₺1.469,52
₺1.469,52 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₺1.469,52 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
CN¥201.21¥201.21
¥201.21 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
¥201.21 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
IN₹2,877.29₹2,877.29
₹2,877.29 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₹2,877.29 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
JP¥4,723¥4,723
¥4,723 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
¥4,723 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
IDRp 535.534Rp 535.534
Rp 535.534 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
Rp 535.534 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
TW$954.09$954.09
$954.09 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$954.09 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
PH₱1,876.25₱1,876.25
₱1,876.25 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₱1,876.25 29 Sep 2027, 16:00

Assets

Assets ID
d668ec4751cb04b893f1ca29172fda42 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 16:00
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "assets": "d668ec4751cb04b893f1ca29172fda42", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ed-0: Zombie Uprising", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 13 Jul 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }