US
USD

Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack

PRODUCT
Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider PackProductsDeep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack
ID 01a0f163-3d91-7196-b524-9bb9398173f9
Game 019ba2b1-441e-73ea-8e8f-c46413074187 Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505625
Processed Title
Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack
Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
AU$9.99 $14.32$9.99 $14.32-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
CA$9.99 $14.17$9.99 $14.17-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
IN$9.99 ₹957.63$9.99 ₹957.63-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
JP$9.99 ¥1,568$9.99 ¥1,568-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
KR$9.99 ₩13,500$9.99 ₩13,500-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
NZ$9.99 $17.68$9.99 $17.68-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
PH$9.99 ₱626.06$9.99 ₱626.06-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
TR$9.99 ₺489,68$9.99 ₺489,68-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
TW$9.99 $318.28$9.99 $318.28-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:16 90173d7ad60250995a650250a5329872

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
$9.99 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
CA$14.17$14.17
$14.17 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
$14.17 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
$ 15.228,66 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
AU$14.32$14.32
$14.32 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
$14.32 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
NZ$17.68$17.68
$17.68 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
$17.68 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
TR₺489,68₺489,68
₺489,68 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
₺489,68 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
IN₹957.63₹957.63
₹957.63 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
₹957.63 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
KR₩13,500₩13,500
₩13,500 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
₩13,500 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
JP¥1,568¥1,568
¥1,568 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
¥1,568 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
Rp 178.392 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
TW$318.28$318.28
$318.28 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
$318.28 30 Sep 2027, 10:16
PH₱626.06₱626.06
₱626.06 29 Dec 2026, 09:16
₱626.06 30 Sep 2027, 10:16

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 10:16
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }