US
USD

For The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack

PRODUCT
For The King II: Into The Wild Character PackProductsFor The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack
ID 01a0f41a-4d23-7213-a3bc-f909db6a6dd2
Game 019cbeff-41a1-71e6-8033-369fb541c38c For The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 18185
Processed Title
For The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack
For The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
For The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.179,88$7.99 $ 12.179,88-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
AU$7.99 $11.50$7.99 $11.50-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
BR$7.99 R$ 41,33$7.99 R$ 41,33-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
CA$7.99 $11.37$7.99 $11.37-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
FR$7.99 7,05 €$7.99 7,05 €-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
GB$7.99 £6.03$7.99 £6.03-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
IN$7.99 ₹766.57$7.99 ₹766.57-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
JP$7.99 ¥1,257$7.99 ¥1,257-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
KR$7.99 ₩10,841$7.99 ₩10,841-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
NZ$7.99 $14.18$7.99 $14.18-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
PH$7.99 ₱502.33$7.99 ₱502.33-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
PL$7.99 30,78 zł$7.99 30,78 zł-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
TR$7.99 ₺391,65$7.99 ₺391,65-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
TW$7.99 $254.78$7.99 $254.78-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 22:56 8bf34954a1d4e32f1376f941c5975184

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,05 €7,05 €
7,05 € 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
7,05 € 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
PL30,78 zł30,78 zł
30,78 zł 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
30,78 zł 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
GB£6.03£6.03
£6.03 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
£6.03 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
$7.99 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
CA$11.37$11.37
$11.37 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
$11.37 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
BRR$ 41,33R$ 41,33
R$ 41,33 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
R$ 41,33 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
AR$ 12.179,88$ 12.179,88
$ 12.179,88 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
$ 12.179,88 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
AU$11.50$11.50
$11.50 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
$11.50 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
NZ$14.18$14.18
$14.18 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
$14.18 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
TR₺391,65₺391,65
₺391,65 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
₺391,65 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
IN₹766.57₹766.57
₹766.57 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
₹766.57 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
KR₩10,841₩10,841
₩10,841 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
₩10,841 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
JP¥1,257¥1,257
¥1,257 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
¥1,257 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
Rp 142.678 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
TW$254.78$254.78
$254.78 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
$254.78 30 Sep 2027, 22:56
PH₱502.33₱502.33
₱502.33 29 Dec 2026, 21:56
₱502.33 30 Sep 2027, 22:56

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 22:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "For The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "For The King II: Into The Wild Character Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }