US
USD

Gear.Club Unlimited 3

PRODUCT
Gear.Club Unlimited 3ProductsGear.Club Unlimited 3
ID 01a11b55-b71f-72bc-92d5-51ea587701cb
Game 019b0ccd-19c5-70bf-ba79-8ef7cf66cbfb Gear.Club Unlimited 3
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3659460
Processed Title
Gear.Club Unlimited 3
Gear.Club Unlimited 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Gear.Club Unlimited 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
08 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$39.99 $57.31$39.99 $57.31-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 13:46 3b2926243e59e23c5272cefacc35a545
CA$39.99 $56.89$39.99 $56.89-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 13:46 3b2926243e59e23c5272cefacc35a545
NZ$39.99 $71.27$39.99 $71.27-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 13:46 3b2926243e59e23c5272cefacc35a545
US$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 13:46 3b2926243e59e23c5272cefacc35a545
FR39,99 € 39,99 €39,99 € 39,99 €-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 13:46 d382ba46d14d6f72be8de07f7c24e1f3
PL39,99 € 175,03 zł39,99 € 175,03 zł-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 13:46 d382ba46d14d6f72be8de07f7c24e1f3
GB£34.99 £34.99£34.99 £34.99-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 13:46 e5f2b219320c3732a9415103a47d30b5

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR39,99 €39,99 €
39,99 € 06 Jan 2027, 12:46
39,99 € 08 Oct 2027, 13:46
PL175,03 zł175,03 zł
175,03 zł 07 Jan 2027, 11:05
175,03 zł 09 Oct 2027, 12:05
GB£34.99£34.99
£34.99 06 Jan 2027, 12:46
£34.99 08 Oct 2027, 13:46
US$39.99$39.99
$39.99 06 Jan 2027, 12:46
$39.99 08 Oct 2027, 13:46
CA$56.89$56.89
$56.89 07 Jan 2027, 11:05
$56.89 09 Oct 2027, 12:05
AU$57.31$57.31
$57.31 07 Jan 2027, 11:05
$57.31 09 Oct 2027, 12:05
NZ$71.27$71.27
$71.27 07 Jan 2027, 11:05
$71.27 09 Oct 2027, 12:05

Assets

Assets ID
f913e8d438b4222e708ab912a3fd3f4e AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

08 Oct 2026, 13:46
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gear.Club Unlimited 3", "assets": "f913e8d438b4222e708ab912a3fd3f4e", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gear.Club Unlimited 3", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }