US
USD

Order of the Sinking Star

PRODUCT
Order of the Sinking StarProductsOrder of the Sinking Star
ID 01a12fac-8def-7304-b5d8-e385a5300374
Game 019b1012-8c75-71ad-8caa-8645ae509ee8 Order of the Sinking Star
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 499170
Processed Title
Order of the Sinking Star
Order of the Sinking Star AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Order of the Sinking Star AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersArc Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
08 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR30,49 € 30,49 €30,49 € 30,49 €-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 374cde8e0e571d8af6b882a2533c6ba5
PL30,49 € 133,80 zł30,49 € 133,80 zł-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 374cde8e0e571d8af6b882a2533c6ba5
AR$29.99 $ 45.508,33$29.99 $ 45.508,33-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
AU$29.99 $43.02$29.99 $43.02-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
BR$29.99 R$ 149,67$29.99 R$ 149,67-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
CA$29.99 $42.78$29.99 $42.78-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
ID$29.99 Rp 535.534$29.99 Rp 535.534-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
IN$29.99 ₹2,868.48$29.99 ₹2,868.48-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
JP$29.99 ¥4,756$29.99 ¥4,756-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
KR$29.99 ₩39,933$29.99 ₩39,933-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
NZ$29.99 $53.57$29.99 $53.57-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
PH$29.99 ₱1,882.73$29.99 ₱1,882.73-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
TR$29.99 ₺1.479,60$29.99 ₺1.479,60-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 8da01cd58c1febe05dad2a6c54817816
GB£26.75 £26.75£26.75 £26.75-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 b923c1ad23a4f767a1ba9c22f980aac4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR30,49 €30,49 €
30,49 € 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
30,49 € 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
PL133,80 zł133,80 zł
133,80 zł 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
133,80 zł 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
GB£26.75£26.75
£26.75 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
£26.75 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$29.99 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
CA$42.78$42.78
$42.78 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$42.78 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
BRR$ 149,67R$ 149,67
R$ 149,67 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
R$ 149,67 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
AR$ 45.508,33$ 45.508,33
$ 45.508,33 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$ 45.508,33 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
AU$43.02$43.02
$43.02 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$43.02 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
NZ$53.57$53.57
$53.57 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$53.57 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
TR₺1.479,60₺1.479,60
₺1.479,60 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₺1.479,60 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
IN₹2,868.48₹2,868.48
₹2,868.48 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₹2,868.48 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
KR₩39,933₩39,933
₩39,933 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₩39,933 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
JP¥4,756¥4,756
¥4,756 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
¥4,756 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
IDRp 535.534Rp 535.534
Rp 535.534 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
Rp 535.534 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
PH₱1,882.73₱1,882.73
₱1,882.73 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₱1,882.73 12 Oct 2027, 12:33

Assets

Assets ID
9af5e46f14ed039e1638ee06d37c3409 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

12 Oct 2026, 12:33
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Order of the Sinking Star", "assets": "9af5e46f14ed039e1638ee06d37c3409", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Order of the Sinking Star", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Arc Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }