US
USD

Planet Zoo 2

PRODUCT
ID 01a13611-11bb-731f-a8cf-972e639d9cb2
Game 019e6eab-d3fd-72a2-97f3-8fde9de74aad Planet Zoo 2
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23727
Processed Title
Planet Zoo 2
Planet Zoo 2 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Planet Zoo 2 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
BRR$ 134,90 R$ 134,90R$ 154,99 R$ 154,99-13%Yes13 Oct 2026, 18:20 858dbbf6727c197723035cff971cfc1c
AU$49.99 $71.78$49.99 $71.78-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
CA$49.99 $71.26$49.99 $71.26-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
CN$49.99 ¥334.60$49.99 ¥334.60-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
ID$49.99 Rp 892.676$49.99 Rp 892.676-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
IN$49.99 ₹4,755.06$49.99 ₹4,755.06-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
JP$49.99 ¥7,926$49.99 ¥7,926-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
KR$49.99 ₩67,101$49.99 ₩67,101-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
TW$49.99 $1,606.88$49.99 $1,606.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 20:20 b79a19689118c12669e031c465beba84

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$49.99$49.99
$49.99 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
$49.99 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
CA$71.26$71.26
$71.26 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
$71.26 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
BRR$ 134,90R$ 134,90
R$ 134,90 11 Jan 2027, 17:20
R$ 134,90 13 Oct 2027, 18:20
AU$71.78$71.78
$71.78 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
$71.78 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
CN¥334.60¥334.60
¥334.60 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
¥334.60 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
IN₹4,755.06₹4,755.06
₹4,755.06 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
₹4,755.06 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
KR₩67,101₩67,101
₩67,101 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
₩67,101 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
JP¥7,926¥7,926
¥7,926 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
¥7,926 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
IDRp 892.676Rp 892.676
Rp 892.676 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
Rp 892.676 14 Oct 2027, 20:20
TW$1,606.88$1,606.88
$1,606.88 12 Jan 2027, 19:20
$1,606.88 14 Oct 2027, 20:20

Assets

Assets ID
423e5bac76029f6765f770c20046e076 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 20:20
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Planet Zoo 2", "assets": "423e5bac76029f6765f770c20046e076", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Planet Zoo 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
13 Oct 2026, 18:20
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Planet Zoo 2", "assets": "423e5bac76029f6765f770c20046e076", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Planet Zoo 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }