US
USD

Onigotchi

PRODUCT
ID 01a139b9-92e3-739a-988b-8fb195eabb18
Game 019b1da7-a974-72f5-bf88-ac31220c764d Onigotchi
StoreZOOM Platform
Store Game Id ea8c100b-5e1f-4b78-8ef2-2653afb02d25
Processed Title
Onigotchi
Onigotchi AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Onigotchi AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMDrm Free
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$3.99 $ 6.036,31$3.99 $ 6.036,31-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
AU$3.99 $5.69$3.99 $5.69-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
BR$3.99 R$ 20,06$3.99 R$ 20,06-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
CA$3.99 $5.67$3.99 $5.67-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
CN$3.99 ¥26.70$3.99 ¥26.70-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
FR$3.99 3,56 €$3.99 3,56 €-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
GB$3.99 £3.01$3.99 £3.01-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
ID$3.99 Rp 71.250$3.99 Rp 71.250-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
IN$3.99 ₹378.95$3.99 ₹378.95-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
JP$3.99 ¥632$3.99 ¥632-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
KR$3.99 ₩5,327$3.99 ₩5,327-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
NZ$3.99 $7.10$3.99 $7.10-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
PH$3.99 ₱251.09$3.99 ₱251.09-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
PL$3.99 15,58 zł$3.99 15,58 zł-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
TR$3.99 ₺197,07$3.99 ₺197,07-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
TW$3.99 $128.35$3.99 $128.35-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 d22f60ca0d701fbc0e34944ff77f6741

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR3,56 €3,56 €
3,56 € 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
3,56 € 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
PL15,58 zł15,58 zł
15,58 zł 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
15,58 zł 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
GB£3.01£3.01
£3.01 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
£3.01 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
US$3.99$3.99
$3.99 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$3.99 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
CA$5.67$5.67
$5.67 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$5.67 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
BRR$ 20,06R$ 20,06
R$ 20,06 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
R$ 20,06 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
AR$ 6.036,31$ 6.036,31
$ 6.036,31 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$ 6.036,31 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
AU$5.69$5.69
$5.69 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$5.69 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
NZ$7.10$7.10
$7.10 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$7.10 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
TR₺197,07₺197,07
₺197,07 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₺197,07 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
CN¥26.70¥26.70
¥26.70 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
¥26.70 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
IN₹378.95₹378.95
₹378.95 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₹378.95 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
KR₩5,327₩5,327
₩5,327 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₩5,327 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
JP¥632¥632
¥632 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
¥632 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
IDRp 71.250Rp 71.250
Rp 71.250 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
Rp 71.250 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
TW$128.35$128.35
$128.35 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$128.35 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
PH₱251.09₱251.09
₱251.09 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₱251.09 14 Oct 2027, 11:23

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 11:23
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Onigotchi", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onigotchi", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }