US
USD

Goat Simulator

PRODUCT
ID 01a13a00-e757-70a6-8eec-d5bb95ec85c3
Game 018d937e-f869-71eb-a288-d83429de75a3 Goat Simulator
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505658
Processed Title
Goat Simulator
Goat Simulator AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Goat Simulator AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.113,47$9.99 $ 15.113,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
AU$9.99 $14.25$9.99 $14.25-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
CA$9.99 $14.20$9.99 $14.20-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
IN$9.99 ₹950.70$9.99 ₹950.70-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
JP$9.99 ¥1,583$9.99 ¥1,583-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
KR$9.99 ₩13,338$9.99 ₩13,338-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
NZ$9.99 $17.78$9.99 $17.78-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
PH$9.99 ₱627.75$9.99 ₱627.75-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
TR$9.99 ₺493,43$9.99 ₺493,43-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
TW$9.99 $321.05$9.99 $321.05-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b4942669fb9f586be777035714bc8dcf

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$9.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$14.20$14.20
$14.20 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.20 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 15.113,47$ 15.113,47
$ 15.113,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 15.113,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$14.25$14.25
$14.25 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.25 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$17.78$17.78
$17.78 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$17.78 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺493,43₺493,43
₺493,43 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺493,43 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹950.70₹950.70
₹950.70 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹950.70 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩13,338₩13,338
₩13,338 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩13,338 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥1,583¥1,583
¥1,583 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥1,583 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 178.392 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$321.05$321.05
$321.05 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$321.05 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱627.75₱627.75
₱627.75 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱627.75 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }