US
USD

Goat Simulator: GoatZ

PRODUCT
Goat Simulator: GoatZProductsGoat Simulator: GoatZ
ID 01a13a00-e759-70f1-96fc-7d4aa1aa0f38
Game 018d937e-efcf-7182-87b5-bc7beef49898 Goat Simulator: GoatZ
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505659
Processed Title
Goat Simulator: GoatZ
Goat Simulator: GoatZ AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Goat Simulator: GoatZ AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.549,17$4.99 $ 7.549,17-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
AU$4.99 $7.12$4.99 $7.12-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
CA$4.99 $7.09$4.99 $7.09-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
IN$4.99 ₹474.88$4.99 ₹474.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
JP$4.99 ¥791$4.99 ¥791-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
KR$4.99 ₩6,662$4.99 ₩6,662-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
NZ$4.99 $8.88$4.99 $8.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
PH$4.99 ₱313.56$4.99 ₱313.56-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
TR$4.99 ₺246,47$4.99 ₺246,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
TW$4.99 $160.36$4.99 $160.36-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 4f05c8e86b4ee3eac6d81496f67987ee

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$4.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$7.09$7.09
$7.09 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.09 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 7.549,17$ 7.549,17
$ 7.549,17 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 7.549,17 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$7.12$7.12
$7.12 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.12 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$8.88$8.88
$8.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺246,47₺246,47
₺246,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺246,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹474.88₹474.88
₹474.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹474.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩6,662₩6,662
₩6,662 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩6,662 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥791¥791
¥791 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥791 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 89.107 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$160.36$160.36
$160.36 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$160.36 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱313.56₱313.56
₱313.56 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱313.56 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator: GoatZ", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator: GoatZ", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }