US
USD

PAPERHEAD - Supporter Pack

PRODUCT
PAPERHEAD Supporter PackProductsPAPERHEAD - Supporter Pack
ID 01a13a12-9a43-7322-aaeb-3a60b8aa9d41
Game 01a12173-16de-73da-9efc-ce7d9ed41f44 PAPERHEAD Supporter Pack
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008494
Processed Title
PAPERHEAD - Supporter Pack
PAPERHEAD - Supporter Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
PAPERHEAD - Supporter Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.54 $ 8.381,24$7.99 $ 12.087,75-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
AU$5.54 $7.99$7.99 $11.52-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
CA$5.54 $7.87$7.99 $11.35-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
ID$5.54 Rp 98.928$7.99 Rp 142.678-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
IN$5.54 ₹525.72$7.99 ₹758.21-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
JP$5.54 ¥875$7.99 ¥1,261-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
KR$5.54 ₩7,436$7.99 ₩10,725-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
NZ$5.54 $9.87$7.99 $14.24-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
PH$5.54 ₱349.22$7.99 ₱503.66-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
TR$5.54 ₺273,73$7.99 ₺394,78-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
TW$5.54 $179.57$7.99 $258.99-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32
US$5.54 $5.54$7.99 $7.99-31%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:01 8af5af4dd44a91da93a591dbd8f73a32

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$5.54$5.54
$5.54 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
$5.54 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
CA$7.87$7.87
$7.87 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
$7.87 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
AR$ 8.381,24$ 8.381,24
$ 8.381,24 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
$ 8.381,24 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
AU$7.99$7.99
$7.99 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
$7.99 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
NZ$9.87$9.87
$9.87 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
$9.87 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
TR₺273,73₺273,73
₺273,73 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
₺273,73 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
IN₹525.72₹525.72
₹525.72 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
₹525.72 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
KR₩7,436₩7,436
₩7,436 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
₩7,436 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
JP¥875¥875
¥875 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
¥875 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
IDRp 98.928Rp 98.928
Rp 98.928 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
Rp 98.928 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
TW$179.57$179.57
$179.57 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
$179.57 15 Oct 2027, 11:01
PH₱349.22₱349.22
₱349.22 13 Jan 2027, 10:01
₱349.22 15 Oct 2027, 11:01

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 13:01
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "PAPERHEAD - Supporter Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "PAPERHEAD - Supporter Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }