US
USD

Parcel Corps

PRODUCT
ID 01a13fa8-2950-7038-87f0-02ca35273fec
Game 018d937f-6f8e-7071-87bf-2b1f86464f30 Parcel Corps
StorePlayerLand
Store Game Id 8608
Processed Title
Parcel Corps
Parcel Corps AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US
Title
Parcel Corps AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersSecret Mode
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 161ec21841654a4c7973e38f22c3da51
CA$24.99 $35.50$24.99 $35.50-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 161ec21841654a4c7973e38f22c3da51
AU$24.99 $36.16$24.99 $36.16-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 161ec21841654a4c7973e38f22c3da51
KR$24.99 ₩33,615$24.99 ₩33,615-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 161ec21841654a4c7973e38f22c3da51
JP$24.99 ¥3,947$24.99 ¥3,947-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 161ec21841654a4c7973e38f22c3da51
NZ$24.99 $44.60$24.99 $44.60-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 161ec21841654a4c7973e38f22c3da51
GB24,99 € £21.1424,99 € £21.14-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 9e299275a9581e3d07af908ac770c2f9
FR24,99 € 24,99 €24,99 € 24,99 €-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 9e299275a9581e3d07af908ac770c2f9
PL24,99 € 109,17 zł24,99 € 109,17 zł-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 15:02 9e299275a9581e3d07af908ac770c2f9

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR24,99 €24,99 €
24,99 € 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
24,99 € 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
PL109,17 zł109,17 zł
109,17 zł 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
109,17 zł 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
GB£21.14£21.14
£21.14 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
£21.14 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
US$24.99$24.99
$24.99 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
$24.99 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
CA$35.50$35.50
$35.50 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
$35.50 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
AU$36.16$36.16
$36.16 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
$36.16 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
NZ$44.60$44.60
$44.60 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
$44.60 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
KR₩33,615₩33,615
₩33,615 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
₩33,615 15 Oct 2027, 15:02
JP¥3,947¥3,947
¥3,947 13 Jan 2027, 14:02
¥3,947 15 Oct 2027, 15:02

Assets

Assets ID
None AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US

Product History

15 Oct 2026, 15:02
PL
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "PL", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
FR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "FR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
NZ
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "NZ", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
KR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "KR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
AU
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "AU", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
CA
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "CA", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
GB
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "UK", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 15:02
US
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Parcel Corps", "assets": null, "regions": "US", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Parcel Corps", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }