US
USD

Allogloom

PRODUCT
ID 01a14404-2d97-733a-8a0b-729326e26852
Game 018d937f-7971-728b-960e-83fa98df0ff6 Allogloom
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2644100
Processed Title
Allogloom
Allogloom AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Allogloom AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersIceberg Interactive B.V.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
13 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£12.63 £12.63£12.63 £12.63-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 adba45e5d81c5e58809c5a5365366cff
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 d9e8b425afef50694a9e7724da12fef5
PL14,99 € 65,51 zł14,99 € 65,51 zł-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 d9e8b425afef50694a9e7724da12fef5
AU$16.80 $24.14$16.80 $24.14-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
BR$16.80 R$ 85,65$16.80 R$ 85,65-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
CA$16.80 $23.80$16.80 $23.80-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
CN$16.80 ¥112.36$16.80 ¥112.36-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
ID$16.80 Rp 305.454$16.80 Rp 305.454-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
IN$16.80 ₹1,594.68$16.80 ₹1,594.68-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
JP$16.80 ¥2,654$16.80 ¥2,654-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
KR$16.80 ₩22,400$16.80 ₩22,400-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
TR$16.80 ₺831,85$16.80 ₺831,85-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
TW$16.80 $544.22$16.80 $544.22-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
US$16.80 $16.80$16.80 $16.80-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
AR$16.80 $ 25.416,05$16.80 $ 25.416,05-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
NZ$16.80 $29.65$16.80 $29.65-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b
PH$16.80 ₱1,058.27$16.80 ₱1,058.27-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 11:21 ef5e8e5adde9f26a2917623c77c0257b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
14,99 € 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
PL65,51 zł65,51 zł
65,51 zł 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
65,51 zł 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
GB£12.63£12.63
£12.63 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
£12.63 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
US$16.80$16.80
$16.80 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
$16.80 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
CA$23.80$23.80
$23.80 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
$23.80 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
BRR$ 85,65R$ 85,65
R$ 85,65 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
R$ 85,65 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
AR$ 25.416,05$ 25.416,05
$ 25.416,05 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
$ 25.416,05 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
AU$24.14$24.14
$24.14 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
$24.14 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
NZ$29.65$29.65
$29.65 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
$29.65 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
TR₺831,85₺831,85
₺831,85 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
₺831,85 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
CN¥112.36¥112.36
¥112.36 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
¥112.36 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
IN₹1,594.68₹1,594.68
₹1,594.68 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
₹1,594.68 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
KR₩22,400₩22,400
₩22,400 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
₩22,400 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
JP¥2,654¥2,654
¥2,654 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
¥2,654 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
IDRp 305.454Rp 305.454
Rp 305.454 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
Rp 305.454 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
TW$544.22$544.22
$544.22 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
$544.22 16 Oct 2027, 11:21
PH₱1,058.27₱1,058.27
₱1,058.27 14 Jan 2027, 10:21
₱1,058.27 16 Oct 2027, 11:21

Assets

Assets ID
cbeeaac9ac4938a85adfe4a553e30d07 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 11:21
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Allogloom", "assets": "cbeeaac9ac4938a85adfe4a553e30d07", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Allogloom", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Iceberg Interactive B.V." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 13 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }